GAUJAS KAUSS

More

BIERIŅU KAUSS

Num Winner Loser Score Detail 1 Zigurds Plavins Jolanta Stafecka 7-4 Block A 2 Zigurds Plavins Sandra Harlinska 7-5 Block A 3 Sandra Harlinska Jolanta Stafecka 7-5 Block A 4 Eriks Rumjancevs Nils Reisners 7-1 Block B 5 Andrejs Reisners Nils Reisners 7-6 Block B 6 Eriks Rumjancevs Andrejs Reisners 7-5 Block B 7 Viktors Harlinskis Madars Reisners 7-2 Block C 8 Rolands Dunders Viktors Harlinskis 7-3 Block C 9 Rolands Dunders Madars Reisners 7-4 Block C 10 Indulis Kleimanis Maija Prozorovica 7-4 Block D 11 Indulis Kleimanis Aija Usane 7-0 Block D 12 Aija Usane Maija Prozorovica 7-3 Block D 13 Maija Prozorovica Jolanta Stafecka 7-0 Plate s-fin 14 Nils Reisners Madars Reisners 7-4 Plate s-fin 15 Jolanta Stafecka Madars Reisners 7-4 Plate 3/4th 16 Nils Reisners Maija Prozorovica 7-2 Plate fin 17 Andrejs Reisners Zigurds Plavins 7-... More

ALLASCH KAUSS

More

GRIETAS KAUSS – B LĪMEŅA TURNĪRS

More

JĀŅU KAUSS

More

ELZAS KAUSS – B LĪMEŅA TURNĪRS

More

SIGULDAS KAUSS

More

OGRES KAUSS

More

SIGULDAS KAUSS

NOLIKUMS Num Winner Loser Score Detail 1 Viktors Harlinskis Eriks Rumjancevs 7-2 Block A 2 Viktors Harlinskis Enija Usane 7-5 Block A 3 Enija Usane Eriks Rumjancevs 7-5 Block A 4 Indulis Kleimanis Madars Reisners 7-3 Block B 5 Indulis Kleimanis Jolanta Stafecka 7-3 Block B 6 Jolanta Stafecka Madars Reisners 7-6 Block B 7 Liga Usane Ilvija Reisnere 7-5 Block C 8 Liga Usane Sandra Harlinska 7-1 Block C 9 Sandra Harlinska Ilvija Reisnere 7-3 Block C 10 Aija Usane Danuta Rumjanceva 7-3 Block D 11 Andrejs Reisners Aija Usane 7-6 Block D 12 Andrejs Reisners Danuta Rumjanceva 7-2 Block D 13 Eriks Rumjancevs Danuta Rumjanceva 7-3 9-12th 14 Madars Reisners Ilvija Reisnere 7-2 9-12th 15 Jolanta Stafecka Viktors Harlinskis 7-2 Q-final 16 Andrejs Reisners Sandra Harlinska 7-3 Q-final 17 Liga Usane Aija Usane 7-6 Q-final 18 Indu... More

BIERIŅU KAUSS

Num Winner Loser Score Detail 1 Zigurds Plavins Jolanta Stafecka 7-4 Block A 2 Zigurds Plavins Sandra Harlinska 7-5 Block A 3 Sandra Harlinska Jolanta Stafecka 7-5 Block A 4 Eriks Rumjancevs Nils Reisners 7-1 Block B 5 Andrejs Reisners Nils Reisners 7-6 Block B 6 Eriks Rumjancevs Andrejs Reisners 7-5 Block B 7 Viktors Harlinskis Madars Reisners 7-2 Block C 8 Rolands Dunders Viktors Harlinskis 7-3 Block C 9 Rolands Dunders Madars Reisners 7-4 Block C 10 Indulis Kleimanis Maija Prozorovica 7-4 Block D 11 Indulis Kleimanis Aija Usane 7-0 Block D 12 Aija Usane Maija Prozorovica 7-3 Block D 13 Maija Prozorovica Jolanta Stafecka 7-0 Plate s-fin 14 Nils Reisners Madars Reisners 7-4 Plate s-fin 15 Jolanta Stafecka Madars Reisners 7-4 Plate 3/4th 16 Nils Reisners Maija Prozorovica 7-2 Plate fin 17 Andrejs Reisners Zigurds Plavins 7-... More